51287 County Road 7, Elkhart, IN 46514

Calendar Agenda

  • May 2018
  • 1Tue
    8:00 AM
    Men’s Breakfast

    All men are welcome to gather at the Bendix Family Restaurant on…...

  • 1Tue
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – With Angela Schwalm

    Meeting in Room #102 Studying:  Psalms with additional readings in Samual to…...

  • 2Wed
    9:00 AM
    Women’s Bible Study

    Lead by:  Cinda Bailey Studying:  The book "Experiencing God's Presence" By Sarah…...

  • 3Thu
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – At the Grathen’s

    Lead by:  Pat Weiss and Nyla Moore Studying:  Different passages in the…...

  • 6Sun
    9:15 AM
    Sunday School
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 6Sun
    10:30 AM
    Sunday Worship

    ...

  • 6Sun
    6:00 PM
    Girl Scout Meeting

    Leader:  Emily Rauguth The Troop meets the 1st and 3rd Sunday nights....

  • 6Sun
    6:30 PM
    Youth Fellowship
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 8Tue
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – With Angela Schwalm

    Meeting in Room #102 Studying:  Psalms with additional readings in Samual to…...

  • 9Wed
    9:00 AM
    Women’s Bible Study

    Lead by:  Cinda Bailey Studying:  The book "Experiencing God's Presence" By Sarah…...

  • 9Wed
    1:30 PM
    Bible Study With Denny Olsen
    ARCOG

    Lead by:  Denny Olsen Meets in room #102 Studying:  "No Wonder They…...

  • 10Thu
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – At the Grathen’s

    Lead by:  Pat Weiss and Nyla Moore Studying:  Different passages in the…...

  • 13Sun
    9:15 AM
    Sunday School
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 13Sun
    10:30 AM
    Sunday Worship

    ...

  • 13Sun
    6:00 PM
    Girl Scout Meeting

    Leader:  Emily Rauguth The Troop meets the 1st and 3rd Sunday nights....

  • 13Sun
    6:30 PM
    Youth Fellowship
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 15Tue
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – With Angela Schwalm

    Meeting in Room #102 Studying:  Psalms with additional readings in Samual to…...

  • 16Wed
    9:00 AM
    Women’s Bible Study

    Lead by:  Cinda Bailey Studying:  The book "Experiencing God's Presence" By Sarah…...

  • 17Thu
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – At the Grathen’s

    Lead by:  Pat Weiss and Nyla Moore Studying:  Different passages in the…...

  • 20Sun
    9:15 AM
    Sunday School
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 20Sun
    10:30 AM
    Sunday Worship

    ...

  • 20Sun
    6:00 PM
    Girl Scout Meeting

    Leader:  Emily Rauguth The Troop meets the 1st and 3rd Sunday nights....

  • 20Sun
    6:30 PM
    Youth Fellowship
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 22Tue
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – With Angela Schwalm

    Meeting in Room #102 Studying:  Psalms with additional readings in Samual to…...

  • 23Wed
    9:00 AM
    Women’s Bible Study

    Lead by:  Cinda Bailey Studying:  The book "Experiencing God's Presence" By Sarah…...

  • 23Wed
    1:30 PM
    Bible Study with Denny Olsen

    Lead by:  Denny Olsen Meets in room #102 Studying:  "No Wonder They…...

  • 24Thu
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – At the Grathen’s

    Lead by:  Pat Weiss and Nyla Moore Studying:  Different passages in the…...

  • 27Sun
    9:15 AM
    Sunday School
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 27Sun
    10:30 AM
    Sunday Worship

    ...

  • 27Sun
    6:00 PM
    Girl Scout Meeting

    Leader:  Emily Rauguth The Troop meets the 1st and 3rd Sunday nights....

  • 27Sun
    6:30 PM
    Youth Fellowship
    ARCOG

    ...

  • 29Tue
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – With Angela Schwalm

    Meeting in Room #102 Studying:  Psalms with additional readings in Samual to…...

  • 30Wed
    9:00 AM
    Women’s Bible Study

    Lead by:  Cinda Bailey Studying:  The book "Experiencing God's Presence" By Sarah…...

  • 31Thu
    7:00 PM
    Bible Study – At the Grathen’s

    Lead by:  Pat Weiss and Nyla Moore Studying:  Different passages in the…...